Skip to main content

Showing 8 items

5305 W Lynwood St

Rent is 1,100.00 dollars per month

Located in Phoenix

5305 W Lynwood St

Primary image of 5305 W Lynwood St
2
Bed Bedrooms
1
Bath Bathroom
900
Sq. Feet Square Feet

5305 W Lynwood St

Welcome to your new home! This 2 bed 1 bath two story town home features tile floors downstairs, carpet upstairs, a walk-in pantry, a large master bedroom, a private fenced courtyard, a storage room with laundry and a short walk to the community pool! Owner/Agent

Appliances Included: Fridge, Stove/Oven, Microwave, Washer, Dryer

The resident is responsible for the following utilities: Electric: SRP, Water: City of Phoenix

Pets: Only dogs and cats are considered pets for this purpose. You cannot have more than two pets and the full-grown adult weight cannot exceed 25lbs. If you have a pet, there is a one-time pet fee of $100.00 per pet and a monthly pet rent of $10.00 per pet per month.

Parking: The unit comes with 1 assigned parking space. Additional vehicles need to be parked in the common area parking and are on a first come first serve basis.

Income Requirement: Must make at least $2,750.00 or greater per month (after taxes)

Renter\'s Insurance Requirement: Liability Coverage of not less than $250,000.

Move-In Costs
1st Month's Rent: $1,100.00 (any prorations are due the following month if applicable)
Security Deposit: $1,100.00
Cleaning Fee: $175.00
Pet Fee (if applicable): $100.00 per pet
Total Move-In (not including pet fees if applicable): $2,375.00

****STEPS TO SCHEDULE AN IN PERSON TOUR****

1. Schedule a Showing Online

For additional information including application requirements, please review our Frequently Asked Questions and Application Criteria. We look forward to meeting you!

More Details

2636 N 43rd Ave #3C

Rent is 1,095.00 dollars per month

Located in Phoenix

2636 N 43rd Ave #3C

Primary image of 2636 N 43rd Ave #3C
2
Bed Bedrooms
1
Bath Bathroom
1036
Sq. Feet Square Feet

2636 N 43rd Ave #3C

Welcome to your new home! This 2 bed 1 bath two story condo features tile floors downstairs, carpet upstairs, white shaker kitchen cabinets, a walk-in master closet in the master bedroom, a small fenced patio and a separate private laundry room! Owner/Agent

Appliances Included: Fridge, Stove/Oven

The resident is responsible for the following utilities: Electric: SRP

Pets: Only dogs and cats are considered pets for this purpose. You cannot have more than two pets. If you have a pet, there is a one-time pet fee of $100.00 per pet and a monthly pet rent of $10.00 per pet per month.

Parking: The unit comes with 1 assigned carport space. Additional vehicles need to be parked in the common area parking and are on a first come first serve basis.

Income Requirement: Must make at least $2,737.50 or greater per month (after taxes)

Move-In Costs
1st Month's Rent: $1,095.00 (any prorations are due the following month if applicable)
Security Deposit: $1,095.00
Cleaning Fee: $175.00
Pet Fee (if applicable): $100.00 per pet
Total Move-In (not including pet fees if applicable): $2,365.00

****STEPS TO SCHEDULE AN IN PERSON TOUR****

Schedule a Showing Online

More Details

2642 N 43rd Ave #6C

Rent is 1,050.00 dollars per month

Located in Phoenix

2642 N 43rd Ave #6C

Primary image of 2642 N 43rd Ave #6C
2
Bed Bedrooms
1.5
Bath Bathroom
1036
Sq. Feet Square Feet

2642 N 43rd Ave #6C

Welcome to your new home! This 2 bed 1.5 bath two story condo features tile floors downstairs, new VTC wood flooring on the staircase, white shaker kitchen cabinets, a master bedroom walk-in closet, a master bedroom balcony, a small fenced patio and fresh paint! Owner/Agent

Appliances Included: Fridge, Stove/Oven

Income Requirement: Must make at least $2,625.00 or greater per month (after taxes)

Move-In Costs
1st Month's Rent: $1,050.00 (any prorations are due the following month if applicable)
Security Deposit: $1,050.00
Cleaning Fee: $175.00
Pet Fee (if applicable): $100.00 per pet
Total Move-In (not including pet fees if applicable): $2,275.00

****STEPS TO SCHEDULE AN IN PERSON TOUR****

1. Schedule a Showing Online

More Details

2652 N 43rd Ave #11B

Rent is 1,050.00 dollars per month

Located in Phoenix

2652 N 43rd Ave #11B

Primary image of 2652 N 43rd Ave #11B
2
Bed Bedrooms
1
Bath Bathroom
1036
Sq. Feet Square Feet

2652 N 43rd Ave #11B

Welcome to your new home! This 2 bed 1 bath two story condo features tile floors downstairs, new VTC wood flooring on the staircase, upstairs hallway and bedrooms, oak kitchen cabinets, oak cabinetry in the bathroom, a master bedroom walk-in closet, a master bedroom balcony, a small, fenced patio and fresh paint! Owner/Agent

Appliances Included: Fridge, Stove/Oven, Dishwasher

Move-In Costs
Security Deposit: $1,050.00
Cleaning Fee: $175.00
Pet Fee (if applicable): $100.00 per pet

****STEPS TO SCHEDULE AN IN PERSON TOUR****

1. Schedule a Showing Online

More Details

8204 N 33rd Ln

Rent is 1,195.00 dollars per month

Located in Phoenix

8204 N 33rd Ln

Primary image of 8204 N 33rd Ln
2
Bed Bedrooms
1
Bath Bathroom
924
Sq. Feet Square Feet

8204 N 33rd Ln

Welcome to your new home! This 2 bed 1 bath two story town home features wood-like sheet vinyl flooring downstairs, carpet upstairs, oak kitchen cabinets and counter-tops, an oak bathroom vanity, a master bedroom walk-in closet, a private fenced courtyard and a storage room with laundry!

Appliances Included: Fridge, Stove/Oven, Dishwasher, Washer, Dryer

The resident is responsible for the following utilities: Electric: SRP, Water: Arizona Submetering Solutions

Parking: The unit comes with 2 assigned parking spaces. Additional vehicles need to be parked in the common area parking and are on a first-come first-serve basis.

Income Requirement: Must make at least $2,987.50 or greater per month (after taxes)

Move-In Costs
1st Month's Rent: $1,195.00 (any prorations are due the following month if applicable)
Security Deposit: $1,195.00
Cleaning Fee: $175.00
Pet Fee (if applicable): $100.00 per pet
Total Move-In (not including pet fees if applicable): $2,565.00

****STEPS TO SCHEDULE AN IN PERSON TOUR****

1. Schedule a Showing Online

More Details

2636 N 43rd Ave #3A

Rent is 1,095.00 dollars per month

Located in Phoenix

2636 N 43rd Ave #3A

Primary image of 2636 N 43rd Ave #3A
2
Bed Bedrooms
1
Bath Bathroom
957
Sq. Feet Square Feet

2636 N 43rd Ave #3A

Welcome to your new home! This 2 bed 1 bath single story condo features tile floors throughout, a kitchen with white shaker cabinets, an open living room, dual pane windows, lots of closet space, a master bedroom walk-in closet, 6 panel doors, a small fenced patio and a separate private laundry room! Owner/Agent

Appliances Included: Fridge, Stove/Oven, Washer, Dryer

Move-In Costs
Security Deposit: $1,095.00
Cleaning Fee: $175.00
Pet Fee (if applicable): $100.00 per pet

****STEPS TO SCHEDULE AN IN PERSON TOUR****

Schedule a Showing Online

More Details

6711 W Osborn Rd #133

Rent is 1,075.00 dollars per month

Located in Phoenix

6711 W Osborn Rd #133

Primary image of 6711 W Osborn Rd #133
2
Bed Bedrooms
1
Bath Bathroom
700
Sq. Feet Square Feet

6711 W Osborn Rd #133

Welcome to your new home! This 2 bed 1 bath single level condo features wood-like sheet vinyl flooring throughout the living areas and bedrooms, tile floors in the kitchen, oak kitchen cabinets, double closets in the master bedroom, a storage room with laundry and a private fenced backyard!

Appliances Included: Fridge, Stove/Oven, Washer, Dryer

Parking: The unit comes with 2 assigned parking spaces. Additional vehicles need to be parked in the common area parking and are on a first come first serve basis.

Income Requirement: Must make at least $2,687.50 or greater per month (after taxes)

Move-In Costs
1st Month's Rent: $1,075.00 (any prorations are due the following month if applicable)
Security Deposit: $1,075.00
Cleaning Fee: $175.00
Pet Fee (if applicable): $100.00 per pet
Total Move-In (not including pet fees if applicable): $2,325.00

****STEPS TO SCHEDULE AN IN PERSON TOUR****

1. Schedule a Showing Online

More Details

3120 N 67th Ln #91

Rent is 1,125.00 dollars per month

Located in Phoenix

3120 N 67th Ln #91

Primary image of 3120 N 67th Ln #91
2
Bed Bedrooms
1
Bath Bathroom
840
Sq. Feet Square Feet

3120 N 67th Ln #91

Welcome to your new home! This 2 bed 1 bath single level condo features wood-like sheet vinyl flooring throughout, an open living room, double bi-fold closets in the master bedroom, a storage room with laundry and a private fenced backyard!

The resident is responsible for the following utilities: Electric: SRP, Water: City of Phoenix Water

Parking: The unit comes with 2 assigned open parking spots behind the unit. Additional vehicles need to be parked in the common parking area and are on a first come first serve basis.

Income Requirement: Must make at least $2,812.50 or greater per month (after taxes)

Move-In Costs
1st Month's Rent: $1,125.00 (any prorations are due the following month if applicable)
Security Deposit: $1,125.00
Cleaning Fee: $175.00
Pet Fee (if applicable): $100.00 per pet
Total Move-In (not including pet fees if applicable): $2,425.00

****STEPS TO SCHEDULE AN IN PERSON TOUR****

1. Schedule a Showing Online

More Details